Next Level 3400L Fitted Ladies V-Neck

 

  • 100% Ring Spun Cotton, Heather Colors are Cotton/Poly Blend
  • Super Soft, Lightweight 4.3 oz. Fabric
  • Best Print Method: Extract Print on Most Colors
  • Imported
  • S-2XL

 

The same fit and feel of the Next Level 3300L, but with a v-neck. This style is very similar to the Bella 6005 v-neck, but with more color options and a lower price. 

Tip: If you want a fashionable style shirt, like this one, but don't like a tight fit we recommend ordering one size up. 

 


Screen Print Pricing for Next Level 3400L

Pricing includes t-shirts (s-xl), setup, printing in one location, and folding. We will use our expertise to recommend the best print method possible for your order. 

10-1920-2930-4950-7980-99100-149150-299300-499
1 Color16.7512.5010.759.258.758.157.507.20
2 Color18.7514.0012.2510.259.759.158.257.95
3 Color20.7515.5013.7511.2510.7510.159.008.40
4 Color22.7517.0015.2512.2511.7511.159.759.05
5 Color24.7518.5016.7513.2512.7512.1510.509.70
6 Color26.7520.0018.2514.2513.7513.1511.2510.30

Please Contact us for pricing for orders over 500 pieces. 


Additional Print Location Pricing

Add this to the price if you are looking to add a print to another location such as the back, sleeve, or side.

10-1920-2930-4950-7980-99100-149150-299300-499
1 Color7.003.503.002.252.001.501.251.15
2 Color9.005.004.503.503.002.502.001.75
3 Color11.006.506.004.504.003.502.752.35
4 Color13.008.007.505.505.004.503.502.95
5 Color15.009.508.506.506.005.504.253.55
6 Color17.0011.009.507.507.006.505.004.15

Apparel Colors

These are the colors available in this style. In some cases a color will be out of stock at our suppliers' warehouses, so check with us for availability.  Specialty colors, such as marble, speckle, and special blends, are billed at a different rate than listed above.